2017 Fall NWOYSL League
B2008 Division 3
Archbold Blue - BU10 -- (D433-013B10-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A3
: Archbold Blue - BU10
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
30
24
0
0
A1
: Oregon Crew FC - BU10
3
3
3
3
0
3
0
3
1
1
20
22
0
0
A4
: Bryan Travel - BU10
3
0
1
3
3
0
1
3
3
3
20
20
0
0
A10
: Delta Futbol - BU10
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
1
3
3
19
32
0
0
A9
: Metro FC Toledo Red
3
0
3
0
3
3
3
0
3
0
18
35
0
0
A8
: Perrysburg Soccer Club 08 Boys White
1
3
0
0
3
0
3
3
1
1
15
29
0
0
A7
: Pacesetter South BLACK BU10
0
3
0
1
0
3
0
3
3
0
13
28
0
0
A5
: Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
4
39
0
0
A2
: Anthony Wayne - B2008 Black
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
A6
: Ohio Extreme SC Putnam Boys 2008
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21652
WATCH Field
03:00 PM
A
A9 vs A3
Metro FC Toledo Red
3
vs.
Archbold Blue - BU10
6
Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21662
Archbold Woodland
07:00 PM
1
A3 vs A4
Archbold Blue - BU10
5
vs.
Bryan Travel - BU10
1
Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21632
Archbold Woodland
06:30 PM
1
A3 vs A10
Archbold Blue - BU10
7
vs.
Delta Futbol - BU10
6
Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21672
Archbold Woodland
05:00 PM
1
A3 vs A8
Archbold Blue - BU10
7
vs.
Perrysburg Soccer Club 08 Boys White
1
Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21677
Delta Park
06:30 PM
U9
A10 vs A3
Delta Futbol - BU10
3
vs.
Archbold Blue - BU10
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21637
South Koontz
03:00 PM
3
A1 vs A3
Oregon Crew FC - BU10
4
vs.
Archbold Blue - BU10
5
Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21643
Archbold Woodland
06:15 PM
1
A3 vs A7
Archbold Blue - BU10
5
vs.
Pacesetter South BLACK BU10
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21653
Blue Creek
11:00 AM
1
A2 vs A3
Anthony Wayne - B2008 Black
1
vs.
Archbold Blue - BU10
8
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21642
Eastown Road
11:00 AM
1
A5 vs A3
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red
2
vs.
Archbold Blue - BU10
8
Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21665
Archbold Woodland
03:30 PM
1
A3 vs A6
Archbold Blue - BU10
7
vs.
Ohio Extreme SC Putnam Boys 2008
1